83
modifications
Balise : Révocation manuelle |
|||
| Ligne 200 : | Ligne 200 : | ||
|[[Icibulaire]] | |[[Icibulaire]] | ||
|[[Le Ourson Show !]] | |[[Le Ourson Show !]] | ||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "7" |Circonscription de Paris | |||
|[[saulidaire]] | |||
|[[La Perfection a un NOM !]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[chlochlos]] | |||
|[[Front de la Rébellion]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[polmipoque]] | |||
|[[Votez Bulaire !]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[papounet]] | |||
|[[La Ligue Pachydermique]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[padricus]] | |||
|[[Gagnetonélection.com]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[segalle]] | |||
|[[Parti de segalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[raoulop]] | |||
|[[Parti de raoulop]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "7" |Circonscription de Strasbourg | |||
|[[ourson]] | |||
|[[Le Ourson Show !]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[oedeme]] | |||
|[[Les enfants gâtés]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[leilab]] | |||
|[[Polidor' is Back]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[supermen]] | |||
|[[Nouvelle Lumière Reborn]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[heidi]] | |||
|[[Parti de Heidi]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[galf]] | |||
|[[B.R.I]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[rhinoféros]] | |||
|[[Parti Tintinophile !]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "6" |Circonscription de Strasbourg | |||
|[[bloudy]] | |||
|[[Gagnetonélection.com]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[nofear]] | |||
|[[Parti Libéral Humaniste]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[nealcaffrey]] | |||
|[[Parti de nealcaffrey]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[gglatornade]] | |||
|[[Les C.U.L N.U.S]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[rudeboy]] | |||
|[[Parti du Pain au Chocolat !]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[stegaming]] | |||
|[[Les Campagn'ards]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
modifications