83
modifications
| Ligne 107 : | Ligne 107 : | ||
|[[Votez Bulaire !]] | |[[Votez Bulaire !]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan= "9" |Circonscription de Marseille | |||
|[[neiller]] | |||
|[[Parti EN AVANT]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Walltomin]] | |||
|[[Votez Bulaire !]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Loloma]] | |||
|[[Soucoupe Violente]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[fernandel]] | |||
|[[La Soupe aux Choux 2.0]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[kewii]] | |||
|[[Les Cat's Eyes]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[gerayme]] | |||
|[[Gagnetonélection.com]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[octavia]] | |||
|[[La Licorne Céleste]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[payan]] | |||
|[[Parti de payan]] | |||
|- | |||
|rowspan= "11" |Circonscription de Nantes | |||
|[[parachuter]] | |||
|[[Parti des Menhirs Modernes]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[cicatrice]] | |||
|[[Freedom's Knights]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[ashh]] | |||
|[[U.N.R]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[jessicaparker]] | |||
|[[B.R.I]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[wellsin]] | |||
|[[Gagnetonélection.com]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[maxleretour]] | |||
|[[Polidor' is Back]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[hematome]] | |||
|[[La Licorne Céleste]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[sexyboy]] | |||
|[[Les Poussins kamikaze]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[alainterrieur]] | |||
|[[Parti du Pain au Chocolat !]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[coyoteboy]] | |||
|[[Les Tontons Snipers]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
modifications